menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 13U Premier 2
date_range
WED, AUG 21, 2019
Round:
B
#154451
08/21/19 06:00 PM
place
Millcreek Jr High - #6026
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Utah Surf Davis 07 TH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, AUG 24, 2019
Round:
B
#154423
08/24/19 10:30 AM
place
Falcon Park - #3052
Score
A5 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#154433
09/14/19 04:00 PM
place
Falcon Park - #3051
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Utah Surf 07 SS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, SEP 17, 2019
Round:
B
#154456
09/17/19 05:30 PM
place
Falcon Park - #3051
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, SEP 19, 2019
Round:
B
#154435
09/19/19 05:30 PM
place
RAC - #10
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
AFC Apex 07 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#154442
09/28/19 02:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5128
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, OCT 11, 2019
Round:
B
#154446
10/11/19 05:30 PM
place
Olympic Park - #East
Score
A9 vs A5
1
Home Team:
UAFC - Premier AJ 07B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#154450
10/12/19 12:30 PM
place
Falcon Park - #3052
Score
A5 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 24, 2020
Round:
B
#168866
03/24/20 06:00 PM
place
Falcon Park - #3051
Score
A5 vs A4
Home Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Utah Surf Davis 07 TH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, APR 16, 2020
Round:
B
#168838
04/16/20 06:50 PM
place
Legacy Events Center - #2026
Score
A8 vs A5
Home Team:
MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 18, 2020
Round:
B
#168857
04/18/20 11:00 AM
place
White City Bear Park - #3103
Score
A5 vs A7
Home Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 21, 2020
Round:
B
#168865
04/21/20 06:00 PM
place
Westpointe Park - #2260
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 25, 2020
Round:
B
#168848
04/25/20 10:30 AM
place
Vista Heights Jr. High - #5672
Score
A3 vs A5
Home Team:
Utah Surf 07 SS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 02, 2020
Round:
B
#168850
05/02/20 01:00 PM
place
White City Bear Park - #3103
Score
A5 vs A1
Home Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
AFC Apex 07 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 05, 2020
Round:
B
#168871
05/05/20 05:30 PM
place
Bonneville Jr. High - #3003
Score
A6 vs A5
Home Team:
Impact NS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 09, 2020
Round:
B
#168861
05/09/20 11:00 AM
place
White City Bear Park - #3103
Score
A5 vs A9
Home Team:
Sparta B07 Premier KT
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UAFC - Premier AJ 07B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact